fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
HIGH SCHOOL
SL NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION EXPERIENCE CLASS SUBJECT
1 Roopashree Y R M.A.B.Ed. Vice-Principal 8 Years Higher Classes Music & EVS
2 Sanket B.E.B.Ed. Teacher 7 Years Higher Classes Maths
3 Sowjanya G M.Sc.B.Ed. Teacher 11 Years Higher Classes Maths
4 Shalini B H M.A.B.Ed.(Hin) Teacher 8 Years Higher Classes Hindi
5 Bagawadi Usha M.A.B.Ed. Teacher 11 Years Higher Classes Social Studies
6 Venkatesh G M.A.(Sanskrit) Teacher 2 Years Higher Classes Sanskrit
7 M M Sudhakar M.Sc.B.Ed. Teacher 8 Years Higher Classes Maths
8 Ramesh Mariyada M.Sc.Comp Teacher 3 Years Higher Classes Computer Science
9 Saraswathi M.Sc.B.Ed. Teacher 4 Years Higher Classes Science
10 Hari Prasad B.E.(E & C) Teacher 1 Year Higher Classes Computer Science
11 Swarna P M.A.B.Ed. Teacher 1 Year Higher Classes English
12 Maheshwar Reddy B.A.B.P.Ed. P.T.Master 10 Years Higher Classes Physical Education
13 Siddalingaiah.T MA, BED Teacher 10 Years Higher Classes kannada
PRIMARY SCHOOL
SL NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION EXPERIENCE CLASS SUBJECT
14 Nagarathna M M.A.B.Ed. Teacher 14 Years Primary Kannada
15 Nancy Goel M.Com.B.Ed. Teacher 9 Years Primary/Higher Classes English
16 Matada Leena MCA Teacher 5 Years Higher Classes Social Studies
17 Ambanna Nayaka M.A. Arts Teacher 10 Years Primary/Higher Classes Art/Drawing
18 Taramathi B M M.A.B.Ed. Teacher 11 Years Primary Hindi
19 Hemavathi S H M M.A.B.Ed.(Hin) Teacher 6 Years Primary Hindi
20 Preethi Venkatesh M.Sc.B.Ed. Teacher 11 Years Primary/Higher Classes Science
21 Manjunath M.A.D.Ed. Teacher 6 Years Primary Kannada
22 Narasimhappa N M.A.B.Ed. Teacher 3 Years Primary Kannada
23 P Sreenivasulu M.Sc.(Comp) Teacher 3 Years Primary Computer Science
24 Nagaveni B.E. Teacher 2 Years Primary/Higher Classes Library
25 Santoshi Mala S M.Sc.B.Ed. Teacher 7 Years Primary/Higher Classes Maths
26 Lokeshwari M.Sc. Teacher 1 Year Primary Science
27 Latha G M.A.B.Ed. Teacher 5 Years Primary Kannada
28 Parvathi H B.Sc.B.Ed. Asst.Teacher 4 Years Primary Science
29 Neela K B.A. NTC Asst.Teacher 5 Years Primary English
30 Shashikala A B.A. B.Ed. Asst.Teacher 7 Years Primary EVS, Social Studies
31 Swathi Kiranmayi B.Com.NTC Asst.Teacher 6 Years Primary Computer Science
32 M Akhila B.Sc. Asst.Teacher 3 Years Primary Science
33 Raghavendra Reddy B.A.B.P.Ed. Asst.Teacher 5 Years Primary Physical Education
34 Krishnaiah B.A.B.P.Ed. Asst.Teacher 25 Years Primary Physical Education
35 Nithin kumar.Y BE(Electronics and Communication) Asst.Teacher 1 Year Primary Computer Science
NURSERY SECTION
SL NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION EXPERIENCE CLASS SUBJECT
36 Ashwini Banapur Dip. In Computer Science Teacher 4 Years UKG All Subjects
37 Bharathi Gowda M.A.B.Ed. Teacher 4 Years UKG All Subjects
38 Sreedevi K B.A. NTC Teacher 4 Years LKG All Subjects
39 Radhika B.Com.NTC Teacher 5 Years LKG All Subjects
40 M.Nirmala B.A. NTC Teacher 6 Years Baby All Subjects
OFFICE
SL NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION EXPERIENCE

41 K.Rajendra BA Clerk 16 Years

42 Guru Prasad K H B.Com Accountant 6 Years

43 Shiva K SSLC Attender 4 Years